ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12947001
nr 1294 7001
Pelle Ã…berg
(1909-1964), Sverige
Pelle Ã…berg (1909-1964), Sweden. Banjospelare. Signed. Oil on panel, 40x32,
OIL PAINTING, Banjospelare. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 40x32 cm
6000
SEK 4000
Monday December 2 2019
at 19:49:51
2/12 19:41:51
Pelle Ã…berg
Read more about Pelle Ã…berg